Championship Fixtures

Fixtures & Results

Date Venue   Opponent Competition Result
30 Mar, 4:00 pm N Arncliffe Aurora FC FFA Cup 1 - 2
06 Apr, 1:00 pm A Dunbar Rovers ESFA Championship Reserve 1 - 2
06 Apr, 3:00 pm A Dunbar Rovers ESFA Championship 4 - 2
09 Apr, 7:00 pm N Bulli FC FFA Cup 0 - 1
13 Apr, 1:00 pm A Randwick City ESFA Championship Reserve 3 - 1
13 Apr, 3:00 pm A Randwick City ESFA Championship 1 - 0
16 Apr, 7:00 pm A Coogee United ESFA Cup 7 - 1
27 Apr, 1:00 pm H Lokomotiv Cove ESFA Championship Reserve 3 - 0
27 Apr, 3:00 pm H Lokomotiv Cove ESFA Championship 3 - 3
04 May, 1:00 pm A Waverley Old Boys ESFA Championship Reserve 2 - 1
04 May, 3:00 pm A Waverley Old Boys ESFA Championship 1 - 2
11 May, 1:00 pm H Coogee United ESFA Championship Reserve 4 - 8
11 May, 3:00 pm H Coogee United ESFA Championship 2 - 4
18 May, 1:00 pm A Pagewood Botany ESFA Championship Reserve 1 - 7
18 May, 3:00 pm A Pagewood Botany ESFA Championship 1 - 3
25 May, 1:00 pm H Phoenix ESFA Championship Reserve
25 May, 3:00 pm H Phoenix ESFA Championship
01 Jun, 1:00 pm A Glebe Wanderers ESFA Championship Reserve
01 Jun, 3:00 pm A Glebe Wanderers ESFA Championship
08 Jun, 1:00 pm H Glebe Gorillas ESFA Championship Reserve
08 Jun, 3:00 pm H Glebe Gorillas ESFA Championship
15 Jun, 1:00 pm H Dunbar Rovers ESFA Championship Reserve
15 Jun, 3:00 pm H Dunbar Rovers ESFA Championship
22 Jun, 1:00 pm H Randwick City ESFA Championship Reserve
22 Jun, 3:00 pm H Randwick City ESFA Championship
29 Jun, 1:00 pm A Lokomotiv Cove ESFA Championship Reserve
29 Jun, 3:00 pm A Lokomotiv Cove ESFA Championship
06 Jul, 1:00 pm H Waverley Old Boys ESFA Championship Reserve
06 Jul, 3:00 pm H Waverley Old Boys ESFA Championship
13 Jul, 1:00 pm A Coogee United ESFA Championship Reserve
13 Jul, 3:00 pm A Coogee United ESFA Championship
20 Jul, 1:00 pm H Pagewood Botany ESFA Championship Reserve
20 Jul, 3:00 pm H Pagewood Botany ESFA Championship
27 Jul, 1:00 pm A Phoenix ESFA Championship Reserve
27 Jul, 3:00 pm A Phoenix ESFA Championship
10 Aug, 1:00 pm H Glebe Wanderers ESFA Championship Reserve
10 Aug, 3:00 pm H Glebe Wanderers ESFA Championship
17 Aug, 1:00 pm A Glebe Gorillas ESFA Championship Reserve
17 Aug, 3:00 pm A Glebe Gorillas ESFA Championship