2020 Prem Fixtures

Fixtures & Results

15 Mar, 2:00 pm N ACU FC FFA Cup 2 - 3
04 Jul, 1:00 pm A Phoenix ESFA Championship Reserve 4 - 0
04 Jul, 3:00 pm A Phoenix ESFA Championship 5 - 1
11 Jul, 1:00 pm A Lokomotiv Cove ESFA Championship Reserve 1 - 2
11 Jul, 3:00 pm A Lokomotiv Cove ESFA Championship 3 - 0
13 Jul, 7:00 pm A Waverley Old Boys ESFA Championship 1 - 0
18 Jul, 1:00 pm H Maroubra United ESFA Championship Reserve 3 - 0
18 Jul, 3:00 pm H Maroubra United ESFA Championship 1 - 4
20 Jul, 7:00 pm A Waverley Old Boys ESFA Championship Reserve 4 - 2
25 Jul, 1:00 pm H Dunbar Rovers ESFA Championship Reserve 2 - 5
25 Jul, 3:00 pm H Dunbar Rovers ESFA Championship 1 - 2
01 Aug, 1:00 pm A Pagewood Botany ESFA Championship Reserve 3 - 2
01 Aug, 3:00 pm A Pagewood Botany ESFA Championship 0 - 3
15 Aug, 1:00 pm A Glebe Wanderers ESFA Championship Reserve 4 - 0
15 Aug, 3:00 pm A Glebe Wanderers ESFA Championship 4 - 0
22 Aug, 1:00 pm H Randwick City ESFA Championship Reserve 3 - 2
22 Aug, 3:00 pm H Randwick City ESFA Championship 1 - 3
25 Aug, 7:00 pm A Maroubra United ESFA Championship Reserve 0 - 1
26 Aug, 7:00 pm A Maroubra United ESFA Championship 2 - 1
29 Aug, 1:00 pm A Dunbar Rovers ESFA Championship Reserve 7 - 0
29 Aug, 3:00 pm A Dunbar Rovers ESFA Championship 5 - 3
05 Sep, 1:00 pm H Coogee United ESFA Championship Reserve 1 - 3
05 Sep, 3:00 pm H Coogee United ESFA Championship 4 - 0
08 Sep, 7:00 pm A Coogee United ESFA Championship 1 - 0
12 Sep, 1:00 pm A Randwick City ESFA Championship Reserve 1 - 1
12 Sep, 3:00 pm A Randwick City ESFA Championship 2 - 3
19 Sep, 1:00 pm H Pagewood Botany ESFA Championship Reserve 1 - 1
19 Sep, 3:00 pm H Pagewood Botany ESFA Championship 1 - 2
21 Sep, 7:00 pm H Glebe Gorillas ESFA Championship 0 - 4
03 Oct, 1:00 pm H Glebe Wanderers ESFA Championship Reserve 1 - 5
03 Oct, 3:00 pm H Glebe Wanderers ESFA Championship 2 - 3
10 Oct, 1:00 pm A Glebe Gorillas ESFA Championship Reserve
10 Oct, 3:00 pm A Glebe Gorillas ESFA Championship
17 Oct, 1:00 pm H Phoenix ESFA Championship Reserve
17 Oct, 3:00 pm H Phoenix ESFA Championship
24 Oct, 1:00 pm H Waverley Old Boys ESFA Championship Reserve
24 Oct, 3:00 pm H Waverley Old Boys ESFA Championship
31 Oct, 3:00 pm H Lokomotiv Cove ESFA Championship
31 Oct, 3:00 pm H Lokomotiv Cove ESFA Championship Reserve