Sydney CBD FC
Ground | The Domain |
---|
Matches against Sydney CBD FC
- 111
- 39
- 44
- 28
- Sat 14 Aug Sydney CBD FC 3:00 pm Pagewood Botany ESFA Championship
- Sat 14 Aug Sydney CBD FC 1:00 pm Pagewood Botany ESFA Championship Reserve
- Sat 07 Aug Sydney CBD FC 3:00 pm Maroubra United ESFA Championship
- Sat 07 Aug Sydney CBD FC 1:00 pm Maroubra United ESFA Championship Reserve
- Sat 31 Jul Dunbar Rovers 3:00 pm Sydney CBD FC ESFA Championship
- Sat 31 Jul Dunbar Rovers 1:00 pm Sydney CBD FC ESFA Championship Reserve
- Sat 24 Jul Sydney CBD FC 3:00 pm Coogee United ESFA Championship
- Sat 24 Jul Sydney CBD FC 1:00 pm Coogee United ESFA Championship Reserve
- Sat 10 Jul Glebe Gorillas 3:00 pm Sydney CBD FC ESFA Championship
- Sat 10 Jul Glebe Gorillas 1:00 pm Sydney CBD FC ESFA Championship Reserve
- Sat 03 Jul Waverley Old Boys 3:00 pm Sydney CBD FC ESFA Championship
- Sat 03 Jul Easts 3:00 pm Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM2
- Sat 03 Jul Waverley Old Boys 1:00 pm Sydney CBD FC ESFA Championship Reserve
- Sat 03 Jul Sydney CBD FC 1:00 pm Lions FC ESFA AAM4
- Sat 03 Jul Easts 11:00 am Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM1
- Sat 03 Jul Sydney CBD FC 11:00 am Sydney Uni ESFA AAM3
- Sat 03 Jul Maroubra United 11:00 am Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM5
- Sat 26 Jun Sydney CBD FC 3:00 pm Glebe Wanderers ESFA Championship
- Sat 26 Jun UNSW 2:00 pm Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM3
- Sat 26 Jun Sydney CBD FC 1:00 pm Glebe Wanderers ESFA Championship Reserve
- Sat 26 Jun Lokomotiv Cove 1:00 pm Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM5
- Sat 26 Jun Glebe Gorillas 11:00 am Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM2
- Sat 26 Jun Sydney CBD FC 11:00 am Easts ESFA AAM4
- Sat 26 Jun Sydney CBD FC 9:00 am Dunbar Rovers ESFA AAM1
- Sat 19 Jun Sydney CBD FC 3:00 pm Phoenix ESFA Championship
- Sat 19 Jun Sydney CBD FC 1:00 pm Phoenix ESFA Championship Reserve
- Sat 19 Jun Heffron Hawks 0 - 4 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM2
- Sat 19 Jun Sydney CBD FC 11:00 am Sydney Uni ESFA AAM1
- Sat 19 Jun Mascot Kings 11:00 am Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM5
- Sat 19 Jun Heffron Hawks 3 - 1 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM3
- Sat 19 Jun Sydney CBD FC 3 - 1 Sydney Uni ESFA AAM4
- Sat 12 Jun Sydney CBD FC 2 - 1 Randwick City ESFA Championship
- Sat 12 Jun Sydney CBD FC 2 - 2 Randwick City ESFA Championship Reserve
- Sat 12 Jun Maccabi Hakoah 1:00 pm Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM1
- Sat 12 Jun Queens Park 3 - 1 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM2
- Sat 12 Jun Sydney CBD FC 1 - 0 Maroubra United ESFA AAM3
- Sat 12 Jun Mascot Kings 5 - 0 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM4
- Sat 12 Jun Sydney Uni 11:00 am Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM5
- Wed 09 Jun Sydney CBD FC 2 - 3 Maroubra United ESFA AAM2
- Mon 07 Jun Easts 7:15 pm Sydney CBD FC ESFA Shield
- Mon 07 Jun Sydney CBD FC 0 - 1 South East Eagles FC ESFA Shield
- Mon 07 Jun Sydney CBD FC 1 - 1 Dunbar Rovers ESFA Cup
- Sat 05 Jun Randwick City 1 - 2 Sydney CBD FC ESFA Championship
- Sat 05 Jun Lions FC 1 - 3 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM4
- Sat 05 Jun Randwick City 7 - 1 Sydney CBD FC ESFA Championship Reserve
- Sat 05 Jun Sydney CBD FC 3 - 5 Easts ESFA AAM2
- Sat 05 Jun Sydney CBD FC 11:00 am Maccabi Hakoah ESFA AAM1
- Sat 05 Jun Sydney Uni 1 - 2 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM5
- Sat 05 Jun Sydney CBD FC 5 - 1 Easts ESFA AAM3
- Mon 31 May Sydney CBD FC 7 - 0 Easts ESFA Trophy
- Sat 29 May Pagewood Botany 1 - 2 Sydney CBD FC ESFA Championship
- Sat 29 May Pagewood Botany 1 - 2 Sydney CBD FC ESFA Championship Reserve
- Sat 29 May Redfern Raiders 1:00 pm Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM1
- Sat 29 May Sydney CBD FC 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Cove ESFA AAM4
- Sat 29 May Sydney CBD FC 2 - 1 Waverley Old Boys ESFA AAM3
- Sat 29 May Sydney CBD FC 3 - 2 Sydney Uni ESFA AAM5
- Thu 27 May Dunbar Rovers 4 - 1 Sydney CBD FC ESFA Trophy
- Wed 26 May Queens Park 8:30 pm Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM1
- Sat 22 May Maroubra United 1 - 2 Sydney CBD FC ESFA Championship
- Sat 22 May Maroubra United 1 - 7 Sydney CBD FC ESFA Championship Reserve
- Sat 22 May Queens Park 0 - 1 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM4
- Sat 22 May Sydney CBD FC 1:00 pm Easts ESFA AAM1
- Sat 22 May UNSW 0 - 2 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM2
- Sat 22 May Mascot Kings 0 - 3 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM3
- Sat 22 May Sydney CBD FC 9 - 0 Maroubra United ESFA AAM5
- Wed 19 May Pagewood Botany 1 - 0 Sydney CBD FC ESFA Cup
- Wed 19 May Coogee United 7:00 pm Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM1
- Sat 15 May Sydney CBD FC 0 - 3 Dunbar Rovers ESFA Championship
- Sat 15 May UNSW 0 - 3 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM3
- Sat 15 May Sydney CBD FC 2 - 7 Dunbar Rovers ESFA Championship Reserve
- Sat 15 May Mascot Kings 3 - 3 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM5
- Sat 15 May Sydney CBD FC 4 - 5 Dunbar Rovers ESFA AAM2
- Sat 15 May Sydney Uni 0 - 2 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM4
- Sat 08 May Coogee United 4 - 0 Sydney CBD FC ESFA Championship
- Sat 08 May Easts 0 - 4 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM4
- Sat 08 May Coogee United 3 - 3 Sydney CBD FC ESFA Championship Reserve
- Sat 08 May Sydney CBD FC 3 - 1 Maroubra United ESFA AAM3
- Sat 08 May Easts 4 - 4 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM2
- Sat 08 May Sydney CBD FC 1 - 2 Heffron Hawks ESFA AAM5
- Sat 01 May Sydney CBD FC 2 - 3 Glebe Gorillas ESFA Championship
- Sat 01 May Easts 2 - 1 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM5
- Sat 01 May Sydney CBD FC 1 - 1 Glebe Gorillas ESFA Championship Reserve
- Sat 01 May Maroubra United 1 - 3 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM4
- Sat 01 May Sydney CBD FC 1 - 4 Heffron Hawks ESFA AAM3
- Sat 01 May Sydney CBD FC 3 - 0 Glebe Gorillas ESFA AAM2
- Sat 24 Apr Sydney CBD FC 2 - 4 Waverley Old Boys ESFA Championship
- Sat 24 Apr Dunbar Rovers 3 - 0 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM1
- Sat 24 Apr UNSW 2 - 4 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM2
- Sat 24 Apr Sydney CBD FC 1 - 2 Waverley Old Boys ESFA Championship Reserve
- Sat 24 Apr Easts 2 - 5 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM4
- Sat 24 Apr Sydney CBD FC 1 - 5 Lokomotiv Cove ESFA AAM5
- Sat 17 Apr Glebe Wanderers 2 - 2 Sydney CBD FC ESFA Championship
- Sat 17 Apr Sydney CBD FC 1 - 3 Heffron Hawks ESFA AAM2
- Sat 17 Apr Glebe Wanderers 4 - 1 Sydney CBD FC ESFA Championship Reserve
- Sat 17 Apr Sydney CBD FC 0 - 3 Mascot Kings ESFA AAM4
- Sat 17 Apr Sydney CBD FC 1 - 1 Queens Park ESFA AAM1
- Sat 17 Apr Mascot Kings 3 - 0 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM5
- Sat 17 Apr Sydney CBD FC 2 - 4 Sydney Uni ESFA AAM3
- Sat 10 Apr Phoenix 3 - 1 Sydney CBD FC ESFA Championship
- Sat 10 Apr Sydney Uni 2 - 9 Sydney CBD FC ESFA AAM1
- Sat 10 Apr Sydney CBD FC 2 - 1 Queens Park ESFA AAM2
- Sat 10 Apr Phoenix 1 - 4 Sydney CBD FC ESFA Championship Reserve
- Sat 10 Apr Sydney CBD FC 4 - 2 Maroubra United ESFA AAM4
- Sat 10 Apr Sydney CBD FC 4 - 2 Maroubra United ESFA AAM3
- Sat 10 Apr Sydney CBD FC 0 - 3 UNSW ESFA AAM5
- Mon 05 Apr Dunbar Rovers 0 - 3 Sydney CBD FC ESFA Trophy
- Sat 03 Apr Sydney CBD FC 2 - 1 Queens Park ESFA Cup
- Sat 03 Apr Sydney CBD FC 7 - 1 Barnstoneworth United ESFA Cup
- Sat 03 Apr Sydney CBD FC 6 - 1 Dunbar Rovers ESFA Shield
- Sat 03 Apr Sydney CBD FC 9 - 0 Maroubra United ESFA Trophy
- Sat 03 Apr Maroubra United 0 - 6 Sydney CBD FC ESFA Cup